BASINGSTOKE OUT NOW!

Close
_
_
_

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

No scores found

SERVER TIME: 02:13

Yesterday

ZORUA5975

2033850

2019-07-17
1ZORUA59752033850
2JOKERJACK1346450
3JIMBOB161850
4JIMBOB161400
5JIMBOB103750

Last 30 days

MARCOS RED

2647300

2019-07-10
1MARCOS RED2647300
2LOBORU2626800
3TARG3T2613200
4ZORUA59752033850
5541954650
6GUL1790150
7SAUSAGE FACTORY X1765800
8ALALAYOM1764300
9MILKY TROU1719000
10GULL1673600

All-time hiscore

OH MY GOD FUUUSHET

18691050

2017-06-17
1OH MY GOD FUUUSHET18691050
2GET REKT18668500
3DEVION12662800
4CUZ8934250
5NEXT8739600
6OH MY GOD6559450
7DAMYST 956372800
8DAMYST 946257900
9DAMYST 946182700
10DAMYST 955867400