BASINGSTOKE OUT NOW!

Close
_
_
_

Hiscores

Keep it clean!

... or you will be banned! Our filtering robot though could ban you accidently - if you've entered 'SCUNTHORPE' for example - contact us and we'll get you un-banned, or not if you deserve it. :)

Search for a score

Want to check your scores, or a friends? Pop the name into the box below and click the button!

Today

LIMBO

1642215

2019-08-23
1LIMBO1642215
2ANITA424120
3ANITA380700
4ANITA350310
5ANITA344570
6ANITA337380
7ANITA337330
8ANITA306645
9ANITA300365

SERVER TIME: 07:13

Yesterday

SPLUNI

911580

2019-08-22
1SPLUNI911580
2PH0ENIX908115
3CHAZ612045
4CHAZ517145
5CHAZ478550
6ANITA469675
7ANITA457605
8BEZ407930
9BEZ385755
10ANITA369600

Last 30 days

SIONTIST

105407870

2019-07-27
1SIONTIST105407870
2MXTLPX AUG 1688783045
3MXTLPX JULY 2683717165
4MXTLPX AUG 1244810115
5THE PADRE33761390
6EAT MY BALLS10754070
7NIKKY201908167737040
8UNZEN7643040
9TERE7540515
10SWEETIE7506125

All-time hiscore

NICOLAS HENNEUSE

2135397710

2016-09-02
1NICOLAS HENNEUSE2135397710
2ADMIRAL NYARUKO2128213460
3NICOLAS HENNEUSE2121183970
4NICOLAS HENNEUSE2007148500
5CHEFSCAPADES1778087700
6canyoubeatme1649261910
7NICOLAS HENNEUSE1578358290
8ZENITY1569325245
9HOLY SHEET1430236630
10QWERTYJKL1428000000